TSV Sasel    Landesliga Hansa

Oddset-Pokal
Sp. Datum Zeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
So, 24.07.2016 11:30 UH-Adler TSV Sasel 2:2 n.V.
Do, 04.08.2016 18:30 Farmsener TV TSV Sasel 0:5
Di, 09.08.2016 19:30 Rahlstedter SC TSV Sasel 0:2
Di, 04.10.2016 19:30 SC Egenbüttel TSV Sasel 1:4
So, 11.12.2016 15:00 TSV Sasel Altona 93 1:1 n.E.
Landesliga Hansa
Sp. Datum Zeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
1 So, 31.07.2016 15:00 SC V/W Billstedt TSV Sasel 3:3
2 So, 07.08.2016 15:00 TSV Sasel Barsbütteler SV 2:2
3 So, 14.08.2016 15:00 FC Elazig Spor TSV Sasel 0:1
4 So, 21.08.2016 15:00 TSV Sasel FC Bergedorf 85 2:2
5 Fr, 26.08.2016 19:00 SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe TSV Sasel 2:1
6 So, 04.09.2016 15:00 TSV Sasel Meiendorfer SV 1:0
7 Fr, 09.09.2016 19:30 Hamm United FC TSV Sasel 0:5
8 So, 18.09.2016 15:00 TSV Sasel SC Condor II 3:1
9 Sa, 24.09.2016 15:00 SV Altengamme TSV Sasel 1:1
10 So, 02.10.2016 15:00 TSV Sasel Dersimspor 8:1
11 So, 09.10.2016 15:00 TSV Sasel FC Voran Ohe 3:2
12 So, 16.10.2016 15:00 SC Schwarzenbek TSV Sasel 0:2
13 So, 23.10.2016 15:00 TSV Sasel Bramfelder SV 2:1
14 Fr, 28.10.2016 19:30 VfL Lohbrügge TSV Sasel 1:3
15 So, 06.11.2016 15:00 TSV Sasel USC Paloma Hamburg 1:3
16 So, 13.11.2016 14:00 TSV Sasel SC V/W Billstedt 2:0
17 Fr, 18.11.2016 19:30 Barsbütteler SV TSV Sasel 1:0
18 So, 27.11.2016 15:00 TSV Sasel FC Elazig Spor 0:0
19 So, 04.12.2016 14:00 FC Bergedorf 85 TSV Sasel 0:1
20 So, 05.03.2017 15:00 TSV Sasel SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe 2:0
21 Sa, 11.03.2017 14:00 Meiendorfer SV TSV Sasel 3:3
22 So, 19.03.2017 15:00 TSV Sasel Hamm United FC 2:2
23 So, 26.03.2017 14:00 SC Condor II TSV Sasel 2:3
24 So, 02.04.2017 15:00 TSV Sasel SV Altengamme 6:0
25 So, 09.04.2017 15:00 Dersimspor TSV Sasel 3:3
26 Fr, 21.04.2017 19:30 FC Voran Ohe TSV Sasel 1:1
27 So, 30.04.2017 15:00 TSV Sasel SC Schwarzenbek 15:0
28 Fr, 05.05.2017 19:00 Bramfelder SV TSV Sasel 2:3
29 So, 14.05.2017 15:00 TSV Sasel VfL Lohbrügge 8:0
30 So, 21.05.2017 15:00 USC Paloma Hamburg TSV Sasel 1:3