Oberliga Hamburg

Saison auswählen:

Altona 93 Altona 93

Zugang
Hakki Celik Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger
Bojan Antunovic SV Lurup SV Lurup
Dennis Thiessen SC Victoria SC Victoria
Marco Schiavone TSV Sasel TSV Sasel
Arvid Schenk Vereinslos Vereinslos
Kevin Trenel Unbekannt Unbekannt
Marc-Kemo Kranich SV Lurup SV Lurup
Magnus Hartwig pausiert pausiert
Malik Issahaku Lüneburger SK Lüne
Jephter Agyei Antwi SV Halstenbek-Rellingen Halstenbek-Rellingen
Ronny Buchholz TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
Abgang
Marco Schiavone pausiert pausiert
Magnus Hartwig SC Poppenbüttel SC Poppenbüttel
Marko Sumic FK Nikola Tesla Hamburg FK Nikola Tesla
Jan Niklas Schulga Unbekannt Unbekannt
Jorge Hernandez Unbekannt Unbekannt
Gian-Pierre Carallo Karriereende Karriereende
Nikolai Martynov SV Lohkamp SV Lohkamp
Lukas Hansen Unbekannt Unbekannt
Goran Domazet Unbekannt Unbekannt
Sheriff Kankam Unbekannt Unbekannt
Lucas Albracht SV Halstenbek-Rellingen II HR II
Fabiano Curia Unbekannt Unbekannt
Gianluca Babuschkin SV Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
Matthias Ribeau SC Victoria SC Victoria
Sebastian Clausen HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
John Gyimah TSV Sasel TSV Sasel
Niclas Gelinski FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye
Sven Körner TSV Sasel TSV Sasel

FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg

Zugang
Edison Sa Borges Dju Concordia Concordia
Yiner Ronal Arboleda Sanchez Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
Osman Celik SC Condor U19 SC Condor U19
Gökhan Iscan SC Victoria SC Victoria
Sedat Arslan Dersimspor Dersimspor
Mike Appiah SV Lurup SV Lurup
Cem Cetinkaya SC Victoria SC Victoria
Tobias Braun Lüneburger SK Lüne
Emmanuel Gyasi Vereinslos Vereinslos
Niclas Gelinski Altona 93 Altona 93
Umut Kocin Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
Ivair Quintino Pereira SV Lurup SV Lurup
Andreas Metzler SV Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
Erdinc Güner Eintracht Norderstedt E. Norderstedt
Abgang
Alper Mancar TuS Germania Schnelsen Germania Schnelsen
Cem Cetinkaya FC Elazig Spor FC Elazig Spor
Sedat Arslan Dersimspor Dersimspor
Salih Manaz FC Elazig Spor FC Elazig Spor
Roman Schmer Unbekannt Unbekannt
Reinhold Schmer Unbekannt Unbekannt
Georgios Mikelatze Unbekannt Unbekannt
Onur Capan Dersimspor Dersimspor
Jeton Arifi WSV Tangstedt WSV Tangstedt
Dimostehnis Kyrmanidis Unbekannt Unbekannt
Christopher Mahrt Hamm United FC Hamm United
Yalcin Ceylani SC V/W Billstedt SC V/W Billstedt
Deniz Kacan Dersimspor Dersimspor
Hasan Capa Dersimspor Dersimspor
Lamin Jawla Dersimspor Dersimspor
Serhat Cayir Dersimspor Dersimspor

SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme

Zugang
Gianluca Babuschkin Altona 93 Altona 93
Zamani Aziz Konawey Tjade Kons Badawere Hamm United FC Hamm United
Christian Degener SC Victoria SC Victoria
Christoph Hammel ETSV Hamburg ETSV Hamburg
Jonas Kastl SV Altengamme SV Altengamme
Timo Aschenbrenner SC Vier- und Marschlande Vier-und Marschlande
Abgang
Isaac Hoffmann VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
Zamani Aziz Konawey Tjade Kons Badawere SC Alstertal-Langenhorn Alstertal-Langenhorn
Dominic Ulaga SV Eichede SV Eichede
Jonas Kastl SV Altengamme SV Altengamme
Edon Durguti SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe SVNA
Dimitri Odinzow Unbekannt Unbekannt
Maohammad Javad Gurbanian VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
Sandro Schraub SC Vier- und Marschlande Vier-und Marschlande
Andreas Metzler FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye
Dustin Siegmund SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe SVNA
Phillip Arendt Unbekannt Unbekannt

BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude

Zugang
Mustafa Karaaslan FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
Dennis Bock HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Habib Zagre Klub Kosova Klub Kosova
Abgang
Ayodele Joseph Medaiyese SV Lurup SV Lurup
Sebastian Menzel Klub Kosova Klub Kosova
Kevin Hahn ASC Cranz-Estebrügge Cranz-Este
Elhadji Ondo Unbekannt Unbekannt
Osman Yaman Unbekannt Unbekannt
Daniel Viedts BSV Buxtehude II BSV Buxtehude II
Herman Mulweme Unbekannt Unbekannt

SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen

Zugang
Dennis Weber TSV Uetersen TSV Uetersen
Jan Lauer SV Blankenese SV Blankenese
Patrick Hoppe SV Halstenbek-Rellingen Halstenbek-Rellingen
Abgang
Dennis Weber TSV Uetersen TSV Uetersen
Milos Ljubisavljevic USC Paloma Hamburg USC Paloma
Gary Voorbraak SC Victoria SC Victoria
Kevin Lohrke Unbekannt Unbekannt
Dominik Radzuweit SV Rugenbergen II SV Rugenbergen II
Finn Peters FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
Dennis Schmidt TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf

FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe

Zugang
Alexandar Mucunski Concordia Concordia
Kerim Eken Concordia Concordia
Vedat Düzgüner Harburger TB Harburger TB
Mazlum Oguz TSV Sasel TSV Sasel
Blerim Murtezani SV Nettelnburg Allermöhe U19 SVNA U19
Finn Peters SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
Dennis Bergmann FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
Abgang
Mustafa Karaaslan BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude
Alkan Tunca pausiert pausiert
Dejan Sekac USC Paloma Hamburg USC Paloma
Lukas Wiese TV Meckelfeld TV Meckelfeld
Christian Carlsen FTSV Altenwerder FTSV Altenwerder
McCash Davis VfL Maschen VfL Maschen
Nico Groh Unbekannt Unbekannt
Marcel Guerreiro Rodrigues SC Victoria SC Victoria
Nicolas Sethmacher FC Süderelbe II FC Süderelbe II
Marcel Rodrigues SC Victoria SC Victoria
Ali Bulut Juventude do Minho Juventude
Emre Tutak Dersimspor Dersimspor

USC Paloma Hamburg USC Paloma Hamburg

Zugang
Frithjof Kramer Unbekannt Unbekannt
Naim Osmani Vereinslos Vereinslos
Florim Osmani Vereinslos Vereinslos
Jean Gnanzou SC Condor SC Condor
Elhadji Ondo Unbekannt Unbekannt
Dejan Sekac FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
Milos Ljubisavljevic SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
Edvin Isic USC Paloma II USC Paloma II
Matteo Evers Rahlstedter SC Rahlstedter SC
Nikolas Couybes TuRa Harksheide TuRa Harksheide
Miguel Gimeno Hinrichs ETSV Hamburg ETSV Hamburg
Danny Hilbert TSV Trittau TSV
Quinton Washington SC Victoria SC Victoria
Arnold Hoeling Hamburger SV U19 Hamburg U19
Sebastian Bester SC Victoria SC Victoria
Abgang
Danny Hilbert Vereinslos Vereinslos
Hauke Brückner Unbekannt Unbekannt
Kevin Franz HEBC HEBC
Visar Galica Klub Kosova Klub Kosova
Florian Mohr Unbekannt Unbekannt
Timo Adomat TSV Sasel TSV Sasel
Henrik Petersen Unbekannt Unbekannt
Tore Gersch SC Poppenbüttel SC Poppenbüttel
Torben-Christopher Hindersmann Unbekannt Unbekannt
Frithjof Kramer Unbekannt Unbekannt
Emanuel Kwakye SV Lurup SV Lurup
Benedict Kummerfeldt Croatia Hamburg Croatia
Sven Drews pausiert pausiert

SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen

Zugang
Patrick Wolst BW 96 Schenefeld BW 96 Schenefeld
Caner Arda Eintracht Norderstedt U19 Norderstedt U19
Faisal Hashemi Eintracht Norderstedt U19 Norderstedt U19
Yakup Telli Eintracht Norderstedt U19 Norderstedt U19
Braima Balde Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
Yiner Ronal Arboleda Sanchez SV Halstenbek-Rellingen Halstenbek-Rellingen
Mirko Oest Eintracht Norderstedt E. Norderstedt
Abgang
Patrick Wolst BW 96 Schenefeld BW 96 Schenefeld
Joao Nunes SV Eichede SV Eichede
Kanan Safarov Concordia Concordia
Adrian Matthäi Unbekannt Unbekannt
Yannick Bräuer HFC Falke HFC Falke
Yiner Ronal Arboleda Sanchez SV Halstenbek-Rellingen Halstenbek-Rellingen
Jephter Agyei Antwi Altona 93 Altona 93
Patrick Hoppe SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
Jan-Marc Schneider FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
Kevin Markitan Kaltenkirchener TS Kaltenkirchen
Adrian Matthäi Unbekannt Unbekannt

Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV

Zugang
Marcel Kindler SV Lurup SV Lurup
Johann Buttler SV Eichede SV Eichede
Abgang
Leon Conde pausiert pausiert
Sepehr Nikroo SC Victoria SC Victoria
Braima Balde SV Halstenbek-Rellingen Halstenbek-Rellingen
Ömer Boyatan Störtebeker SV Störtebeker SV
Patrick Schumann SC Poppenbüttel SC Poppenbüttel
Tim Frommer Unbekannt Unbekannt
Marko Mlinac Unbekannt Unbekannt
Marvin Karow Unbekannt Unbekannt
David Both Preußen Reinfeld Reinfeld
André Lämmerhirt SC Alstertal-Langenhorn Alstertal-Langenhorn

SC Condor SC Condor

Zugang
Adam Hamdan TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
Julian Künkel TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
Björn Kastner TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
Jean Gnanzou Vereinslos Vereinslos
Maxim Alekseev SC Condor U19 SC Condor U19
Emre Coskun SC Condor U19 SC Condor U19
Nico Gerd Weiser SC Condor U19 SC Condor U19
Isaak Hoeling SC Condor U19 SC Condor U19
Benjamin Kruk SC Alstertal-Langenhorn Alstertal-Langenhorn
Stefan Klaes Vereinslos Vereinslos
Matthias Werwath pausiert pausiert
Abgang
Jean Gnanzou USC Paloma Hamburg USC Paloma
Oliver Doege Concordia Concordia
Tom Maas Unbekannt Unbekannt
Isaac Junior Ngole Unbekannt Unbekannt
Moritz Mandel Rahlstedter SC Rahlstedter SC
Todd Tuffour TSV Sasel TSV Sasel

TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08

Zugang
Jakob Schulz TSV Buchholz 08 U19 Buchholz U19
Jannik Thees FC St. Pauli U19 St. Pauli U19
Sascha Bernhardt VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
Abgang
Julian Künkel SC Condor SC Condor
Finn Thede Karriereende Karriereende
Alexander Gege Karriereende Karriereende
Karol Tocha Viktoria Harburg Vikt. Harburg
Sören Titze Karriereende Karriereende
Finn Reese pausiert pausiert
Stephan Rixen pausiert pausiert
Prince Boateng Styhn Dersimspor Dersimspor

HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Zugang
Yannik Lux FC Voran Ohe FC Voran Ohe
Samuel Hosseini Unbekannt Unbekannt
Sebastian Clausen Altona 93 Altona 93
Pascal El Nemr TSV Sasel TSV Sasel
Prince Hüttner Unbekannt Unbekannt
Mohamed Labiadh Unbekannt Unbekannt
Lasse Keunemann HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II BU II
Abgang
Mirko Wiedemann HEBC HEBC
Amin Ahmed TSV Schilksee TSV Schilksee
Tom Bober SC Poppenbüttel SC Poppenbüttel
Deniz Topal Unbekannt Unbekannt
Lars Feuerlein MSV Hamburg MSV Hamburg
Felix Feuerlein MSV Hamburg MSV Hamburg
Ibrahim Kone FK Nikola Tesla Hamburg FK Nikola Tesla
Tobias Leuthold pausiert pausiert
Heiner Twardawa pausiert pausiert
Dennis Bock BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude
Adrian Sousa Concordia Concordia
Dennis Bohnhorst pausiert pausiert
Ali Abou Khalil SC Alstertal-Langenhorn Alstertal-Langenhorn

SV Lurup SV Lurup

Zugang
Stanislav Ockasov TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
Schafi Karimi SV Lurup II SV Lurup II
Khaled Belkhodja Unbekannt Unbekannt
Sven Mellies SV Lurup II SV Lurup II
Baran Gökalp SV Lurup II SV Lurup II
Ivair Quintino Pereira Unbekannt Unbekannt
Edouard Koffi Xa Unbekannt Unbekannt
Johan Sossou FTSV Altenwerder FTSV Altenwerder
Emanuel Kwakye USC Paloma Hamburg USC Paloma
Benjamin Adwubi TuS Germania Schnelsen Germania Schnelsen
Andani Junior Imoro Unbekannt Unbekannt
Andre Drawz SV Lurup II SV Lurup II
Ulas Tunc Unbekannt Unbekannt
Kevin Stephen Büttner SV Lurup II SV Lurup II
Weys Karimi Kickers Halstenbek Kickers Halstenbek
Robert Majer SV Lurup II SV Lurup II
Akram Ben Dahsen SV Lurup II SV Lurup II
Ayodele Joseph Medaiyese BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude
Christian Gyamfi Unbekannt Unbekannt
Konstantin Ockasov SV Lurup II SV Lurup II
Ziyed Hassani BSV 19 BSV 19
Zana Coulibaly Unbekannt Unbekannt
Okan Yumut SC Pinneberg SC Pinneberg
Abgang
Bojan Antunovic Altona 93 Altona 93
Othniel Kenou SC Poppenbüttel SC Poppenbüttel
Marc-Kemo Kranich Altona 93 Altona 93
Okan Yumut VfL Pinneberg II VfL Pinneberg II
Mike Appiah FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye
Andre Martens VfL Stade VfL Stade
Ebrima Bah Dersimspor II Dersimspor II
Tim Petersen Eintracht Norderstedt E. Norderstedt
Mou-Inzou Bachir Concordia Concordia
Timo Ehlers WSV Tangstedt WSV Tangstedt
Onur Bektas Hamm United FC Hamm United
Marlow Gomoll BW 96 Schenefeld BW 96 Schenefeld
Ivair Quintino Pereira FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye
Benjamin Adwubi Vereinslos Vereinslos
Markus Appiagyei Vereinslos Vereinslos
Kai-Uwe Steinhöfel FC Kurdistan Welatspor FC Welatspor
Roman Rahn Unbekannt Unbekannt
Cihad Karakas Unbekannt Unbekannt
Maurice Bachir Unbekannt Unbekannt
Jürgen Tunjic Unbekannt Unbekannt
Karlo Kresevljak Unbekannt Unbekannt
Fabio Haye Unbekannt Unbekannt
Sinan Demirci Unbekannt Unbekannt
Jurij Jeremejev Unbekannt Unbekannt
Dennis Kubowski Unbekannt Unbekannt
Cem Müller FC Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05
Volkan Aktan Unbekannt Unbekannt
Sidiki Straub FC Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05
Marcel Kindler Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV

Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV

Zugang
Haci Gündogan Vereinslos Vereinslos
Terje Scheffel FC St. Pauli U19 St. Pauli U19
Hamza Kayahan HT 16 HT 16
Dren Hoti SSC Hagen Ahrensburg SSC Ahrensburg
Shahrukh Khan Niendorfer TSV U19 Niend. TSV U19
Ahmad Omer Popalyar SC Alstertal-Langenhorn Alstertal-Langenhorn
Onur Ulusoy Vereinslos Vereinslos
Abgang
Yiner Ronal Arboleda Sanchez FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye
Lennard Bahn pausiert pausiert
Andreas Hinz ETSV Hamburg ETSV Hamburg
Benjamin Slotty TuRa Harksheide TuRa Harksheide
Bojan Stäcker pausiert pausiert
Milad Ahmad Ahadi SC Poppenbüttel SC Poppenbüttel
Ardian Sejdiu TSV Sasel TSV Sasel

TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf

Zugang
Dimitrij Rikspun Unbekannt Unbekannt
Sascha Steinfeldt VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
Adrian Voigt FC Voran Ohe FC Voran Ohe
Pascal Nägele VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
Mark Brudler JFV Hamburg-Oststeinbek U19 JFV Ostst. U19
Mariusz Zmijak SV Henstedt-Ulzburg H.-Ulzburg
Abgang
Adam Hamdan SC Condor SC Condor
Andreas Goldgraebe FC Elazig Spor FC Elazig Spor
Tobias Kehr TSV Glinde TSV Glinde
Ronny Buchholz Altona 93 Altona 93
Onur Saglam Unbekannt Unbekannt
Marcel Lenz SC Poppenbüttel SC Poppenbüttel
Muri Adewunmi Unbekannt Unbekannt

VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg

Zugang
Dario Ivanko SC Alstertal-Langenhorn U19 SCALA U19
Sinanudin Omerhodzic Unbekannt Unbekannt
Kjell Ellerbrock VfL Pinneberg II VfL Pinneberg II
Christian Kulicke VfL Pinneberg II VfL Pinneberg II
Daniel Diaz Alvarez pausiert pausiert
Luis Diaz Alvarez pausiert pausiert
Abgang
Sascha Bernhardt TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
Matthias Chmielewski Unbekannt Unbekannt
Marvin Baese Unbekannt Unbekannt
Tim Brüggemann VfL Pinneberg II VfL Pinneberg II
Sören Badermann FC Union Tornesch FC Union Tornesch

SC Victoria SC Victoria

Zugang
Mats Neumann Holstein Kiel II Holstein
Kevin Ralfs pausiert pausiert
Krister Finnern Barsbütteler SV U19 Barsbüttel U19
Marcel Guerreiro Rodrigues FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
Sepehr Nikroo Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
Matthias Ribeau Altona 93 Altona 93
Maximilian Richter Concordia Concordia
Gary Voorbraak SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
Marcel Rodrigues FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
Len Strömer Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
Julian Schmid Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV
Abgang
Gary Voorbraak Wedeler TSV Wedeler TSV
Krister Finnern TSV Glinde II Glinde II
Maximilian Richter Vereinslos Vereinslos
Benjamin Bambur Concordia Concordia
Christian Degener SV Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
Yannis Büge Unbekannt Unbekannt
Philipp Wolpers Unbekannt Unbekannt
Alexandros Tanidis Unbekannt Unbekannt
Felix Sager Unbekannt Unbekannt
Quinton Washington USC Paloma Hamburg USC Paloma
Kevin Ralfs pausiert pausiert
Cem Cetinkaya FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye
Gökhan Iscan FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye
Dennis Thiessen Altona 93 Altona 93
Nassim Saleh TuRa Harksheide TuRa Harksheide
Babis Sidiropoulos Unbekannt Unbekannt
Sebastian Bester USC Paloma Hamburg USC Paloma
Tobias Schmitt Unbekannt Unbekannt

Concordia Concordia

Zugang
Abdel Abou Khalil Vereinslos Vereinslos
Alan Szymborski SC V/W Billstedt SC V/W Billstedt
Aldin Kapur SC V/W Billstedt SC V/W Billstedt
Pablo Moreira Wedeler TSV Wedeler TSV
Edison Sa Borges Dju MSV Hamburg MSV Hamburg
Benjamin Bambur SC Victoria SC Victoria
Oliver Doege SC Condor SC Condor
Maximilian Hentrich TuS Germania Schnelsen Germania Schnelsen
Kanan Safarov SV Halstenbek-Rellingen Halstenbek-Rellingen
Adrian Sousa HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Mou-Inzou Bachir SV Lurup SV Lurup
Maurizio D'Urso TuS Germania Schnelsen Germania Schnelsen
Youssef Sbou TuS Germania Schnelsen Germania Schnelsen
Lennard Wallner Barsbütteler SV Barsbütteler SV
Abgang
Jeremy Baur Eintracht Norderstedt U19 Norderstedt U19
Abdullah Karakurt VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
Tim Bandahl VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
Edison Sa Borges Dju FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye
Mou-Inzou Bachir SC V/W Billstedt SC V/W Billstedt
Alexandar Mucunski FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
Pascal Asante-Sefa VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
Michael Kobert NTSV Strand 08 NTSV
René Gilles TBS Pinneberg TBS Pinneberg
Kerim Eken FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
Tarek Pressel SC Alstertal-Langenhorn Alstertal-Langenhorn
Burak Bedir Unbekannt Unbekannt
Maximilian Richter SC Victoria SC Victoria
Adrian Sousa Vereinslos Vereinslos
Jan-Phillip Meier Tangstedter SV Tangstedter SV
Björn-Alexander Garvs VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
     = Wechsel während der Saison * = ist ausgeliehen * = war ausgeliehen