Harburger TB    Bezirksliga Süd

Oddset-Pokal
Sp. Datum Zeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
So, 24.07.2016 11:00 Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg Harburger TB 0:16
Di, 02.08.2016 18:30 BSV 19 Harburger TB 0:2
Di, 09.08.2016 19:00 Harburger TB TuS Finkenwerder 6:4 n.V.
Mo, 03.10.2016 15:00 Harburger TB HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:5
Bezirksliga Süd
Sp. Datum Zeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
1 So, 31.07.2016 15:00 SVS Mesopotamien Hamburg Harburger TB 1:2
2 Fr, 05.08.2016 19:30 Harburger TB Inter 2000 5:1
3 So, 14.08.2016 15:00 SV Wilhelmsburg Harburger TB 1:2
4 Fr, 19.08.2016 19:30 Harburger TB FTSV Altenwerder 4:2
5 Sa, 27.08.2016 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 II Harburger TB 0:2
6 Fr, 02.09.2016 19:30 Harburger TB FC Kurdistan Welatspor 2:1
7 So, 11.09.2016 15:00 Vier- und M. II Harburger TB 1:4
8 Fr, 16.09.2016 19:30 Harburger TB BSV Buxtehude II 4:0
9 So, 25.09.2016 15:00 Juventude do Minho Harburger TB 4:1
11 Fr, 14.04.2017 10:45 Zonguldakspor Harburger TB 1:0
12 Fr, 14.10.2016 19:30 Harburger TB TuS Finkenwerder 3:0
13 So, 23.10.2016 15:00 TSV Neuland Harburger TB 2:2
14 So, 30.10.2016 09:30 Dersimspor II Harburger TB 1:2
15 Fr, 04.11.2016 19:30 Harburger TB FC Teutonia 05 II 3:1
16 Fr, 11.11.2016 19:30 Harburger TB SVS Mesopotamien Hamburg 2:3
17 Sa, 19.11.2016 15:00 Inter 2000 Harburger TB 1:0
18 Fr, 24.02.2017 19:30 Harburger TB SV Wilhelmsburg 4:0
19 So, 04.12.2016 14:00 FTSV Altenwerder Harburger TB 1:0
20 Fr, 03.03.2017 19:30 Harburger TB TSV Buchholz 08 II 4:2
21 So, 12.03.2017 15:00 FC Kurdistan Welatspor Harburger TB 0:0
22 Fr, 17.03.2017 19:30 Harburger TB Vier- und M. II 2:1
23 So, 26.03.2017 11:45 BSV Buxtehude II Harburger TB 0:4
24 Fr, 31.03.2017 19:30 Harburger TB Juventude do Minho 3:3
26 Fr, 21.04.2017 19:30 Harburger TB Zonguldakspor 4:0
27 So, 30.04.2017 15:00 TuS Finkenwerder Harburger TB 2:1
28 Fr, 05.05.2017 19:30 Harburger TB TSV Neuland 3:3
29 Fr, 12.05.2017 19:30 Harburger TB Dersimspor II 5:2
30 So, 21.05.2017 15:00 FC Teutonia 05 II Harburger TB 2:5