FC Süderelbe    Oberliga Hamburg

Oddset-Pokal
Sp. Datum Zeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
Sa, 23.07.2016 15:00 RW Wilhelmsburg FC Süderelbe 0:3
Di, 02.08.2016 19:30 FC Süderelbe Altona 93 0:4
Oberliga Hamburg
Sp. Datum Zeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
1 So, 31.07.2016 14:00 SV Rugenbergen FC Süderelbe 2:1
2 Fr, 05.08.2016 20:00 FC Süderelbe Concordia 0:6
3 Sa, 13.08.2016 15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme FC Süderelbe 4:2
4 Fr, 19.08.2016 20:00 FC Süderelbe SC Condor 0:1
5 So, 28.08.2016 14:00 VfL Pinneberg FC Süderelbe 2:5
6 Fr, 02.09.2016 20:00 FC Süderelbe FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 2:2
7 So, 11.09.2016 14:00 Altona 93 FC Süderelbe 0:0
8 Fr, 16.09.2016 20:00 FC Süderelbe Wedeler TSV 3:3
9 So, 25.09.2016 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 FC Süderelbe 3:0
10 Fr, 30.09.2016 20:00 FC Süderelbe TuS Dassendorf 1:1
11 Fr, 07.10.2016 19:30 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst FC Süderelbe 2:2
12 Fr, 14.10.2016 20:00 FC Süderelbe TuS Osdorf 2:2
13 So, 23.10.2016 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen FC Süderelbe 2:1
14 Fr, 28.10.2016 20:00 FC Süderelbe Klub Kosova 3:0
15 Fr, 04.11.2016 19:30 SC Victoria FC Süderelbe 7:0
16 So, 13.11.2016 14:00 BSV Buxtehude FC Süderelbe 1:3
17 Fr, 18.11.2016 20:00 FC Süderelbe Niendorfer TSV 3:1
18 Fr, 25.11.2016 20:00 FC Süderelbe SV Rugenbergen 0:3
19 So, 04.12.2016 15:00 Concordia FC Süderelbe 5:0
20 Fr, 10.02.2017 20:00 FC Süderelbe SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1:3
21 So, 19.02.2017 11:30 SC Condor FC Süderelbe 1:0
22 Fr, 24.02.2017 20:00 FC Süderelbe VfL Pinneberg 6:1
23 Sa, 04.03.2017 15:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Süderelbe 1:2
24 Fr, 10.03.2017 20:00 FC Süderelbe Altona 93 1:2
25 So, 19.03.2017 11:00 Wedeler TSV FC Süderelbe 2:1
26 Fr, 24.03.2017 20:00 FC Süderelbe TSV Buchholz 08 1:4
27 Sa, 01.04.2017 13:00 TuS Dassendorf FC Süderelbe 3:0
28 Fr, 07.04.2017 20:00 FC Süderelbe HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 5:0
29 Di, 04.04.2017 19:30 TuS Osdorf FC Süderelbe 4:1
30 Fr, 21.04.2017 20:00 FC Süderelbe SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 2:1
31 So, 30.04.2017 13:00 Klub Kosova FC Süderelbe 0:5
32 Fr, 05.05.2017 20:00 FC Süderelbe SC Victoria 1:4
33 Fr, 12.05.2017 20:00 FC Süderelbe BSV Buxtehude 10:1
34 Fr, 19.05.2017 19:00 Niendorfer TSV FC Süderelbe 4:1